New Zealand Parliament Pāremata Aotearoa
Language
Language

Listen

There is no current live audio feed.

Ria Bond

Published date: 26 Sep 2017
NZ First
NZ First Party
Head and shoulder photo of current member, Ria Bond
Bond, Ria
Contact Details

Former Member

  • Date first elected: 24 April 2015
  • Member of the following Parliaments: 51st

Member for / List

Party

Start

End

List

NZ First

24/04/2015

23/09/2017

Former Roles

Select Committee

Role

Start

 End

Commerce

Member

6/05/2015

 22/08/2017

This is the archived biography page for former Member of Parliament, Ria Bond.