New Zealand Parliament Pāremata Aotearoa
Language
Language

Jono Naylor

Published date: 25 Sep 2017
National Party
National Party
Jono Nayler
Naylor, Jono
Contact Details

Former Member

  • Date first elected: 20 September 2014
  • Member of the following Parliaments: 51st

Member for / List

Party

Start

End

List

National Party

20/09/2014

23/09/2017

Former Roles

Select Committee

Role

Start

End

Justice and Electoral

Deputy Chairperson

23/10/2014

22/08/2017

Social Services

Member

21/10/2014

22/08/2017

This is the archived biography page for former Member of Parliament, Jono Naylor.